Resultatliste                   til resultater
2. Hovedkredsstævne 50 og 200m. 15-18. august 2011

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1

1

34051

Sofie Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

149/07    150/11    299/18

 Guld

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2

1

98903

Troels Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

148/09    149/07    297/16

Guld

2

83066

Dennis Jørgensen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

142/05    134/01    276/06

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3

1

95037

Jacob H. Jørgensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

146/04    145/03    291/07

Guld

2

96285

Stine Bertelsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

141/01    144/04    285/05

Sølv

3

97685

Tobias Mogensen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

130/01    140/04    270/05

 

4

97686

Jacob Lund Friis

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

143/03    127/00    270/03

 

5

95036

Marcel Wolfgang

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

135/00    130/00    265/00

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1

1

39346

Jeppe Brydsø Dammark

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

150/07    150/09    300/16

Guld

2

34084

Mette Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

150/14    149/10    299/24

 

3

39087

Thomas Søndergaard

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

145/04    146/03    291/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2

1

38516

Carina D. Jørgensen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

148/09    145/06    293/15

Guld

2

39919

Karsten Pedersen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

144/06    147/05    291/11

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3

1

39476

Bent Christensen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

136/02    134/04    270/06

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V1

1

40971

Eskild Dahl

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

145/03    147/04    292/07

Guld

2

39477

Bent Lauridsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

145/03    146/04    291/07

 

3

38320

Inger Marie Madsen

06-018 Gårde Skytteforening

140/02    142/03    282/05

 

4

39410

Erik Hungeberg

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

137/02    139/04    276/06

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2

1

38522

Arne Christensen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

143/03    141/03    284/06

Guld

2

38415

Svend Åge Pedersen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

139/02    143/03    282/05

Sølv

3

39934

Ingrid Hauge

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

142/02    140/04    282/06

Bronze

4

38403

Tove Sørensen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

138/02    142/02    280/04

 

5

40946

Hilda Dahl

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

141/03    137/00    278/03

 

6

39485

Annelise Lauridsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

136/02    140/04    276/06

 

7

39473

Bente Olsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

135/01    139/01    274/02

 

8

39278

Kurt Olsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

132/01    135/04    267/05

 

9

38244

Leo B.Madsen

06-018 Gårde Skytteforening

130/00    128/02    258/02

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1

1

39291

Kim Dammark

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

147/07    149/10    296/17

Guld

2

38985

Sara Pedersen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

143/03    146/04    289/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2

1

39884

Vera Hauge Mortensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

129/00    146/02    275/02

Guld

2

39146

Preben Nielsen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

124/01    132/03    256/04

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1

1

34051

Sofie Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

149/07

P

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2

1

98903

Troels Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

148/09

P

2

83066

Dennis Jørgensen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

142/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3

1

95037

Jacob H. Jørgensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

146/04

P

2

97686

Jacob Lund Friis

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

143/03

P

3

96285

Stine Bertelsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

141/01

 

4

95036

Marcel Wolfgang

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

135/00

 

5

97685

Tobias Mogensen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

130/01

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1

1

34084

Mette Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

150/14

P

2

39346

Jeppe Brydsø Dammark

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

150/07

 

3

39087

Thomas Søndergaard

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

145/04

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2

1

38516

Carina D. Jørgensen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

148/09

P

2

39919

Karsten Pedersen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

144/06

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3

1

39476

Bent Christensen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

136/02

P

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V1

1

39477

Bent Lauridsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

145/03

P

1

40971

Eskild Dahl

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

145/03

 

3

38320

Inger Marie Madsen

06-018 Gårde Skytteforening

140/02

 

4

39410

Erik Hungeberg

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

137/02

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2

1

38522

Arne Christensen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

143/03

P

2

39934

Ingrid Hauge

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

142/02

P

3

40946

Hilda Dahl

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

141/03

P

4

38415

Svend Åge Pedersen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

139/02

 

5

38403

Tove Sørensen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

138/02

 

6

39485

Annelise Lauridsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

136/02

 

7

39473

Bente Olsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

135/01

 

8

39278

Kurt Olsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

132/01

 

9

38244

Leo B.Madsen

06-018 Gårde Skytteforening

130/00

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1

1

39291

Kim Dammark

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

147/07

P

2

38985

Sara Pedersen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

143/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2

1

39884

Vera Hauge Mortensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

129/00

P

2

39146

Preben Nielsen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

124/01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 3

1

39476

Bent Christensen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

122/02    135/02    257/04

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V1

1

39145

Preben D. Hermansen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

140/02    142/02    282/04

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V2

1

38244

Leo B.Madsen

06-018 Gårde Skytteforening

130/00    131/03    261/03

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 3

1

39476

Bent Christensen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

122/02

P

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V1

1

39145

Preben D. Hermansen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

140/02

P

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V2

1

38244

Leo B.Madsen

06-018 Gårde Skytteforening

130/00

P