02-12-2012 17:58:16 - DDS SP v.3.12.9.2                                                                                til resultater

RESULTATLISTE
Ølgod Skydning 2012

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1

1

84700

Emil Vase Jepsen

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

200/10    200/08    400/18

 

2

97391

Jonas Pedersen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

198/06    200/12    398/18

 

3

98903

Troels Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

197/10    199/06    396/16

 

4

97393

Janni Hald Nielsen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

196/06    198/09    394/15

 

5

97392

Karina Pedersen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

198/07    196/05    394/12

 

6

97686

Jacob Lund Friis

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

195/03    197/10    392/13

 

7

98930

Klaus Nielsen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

195/08    197/05    392/13

 

8

98926

Tobias Thesbjerg

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

194/05    193/04    387/09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2

1

98898

Anders Christiansen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

200/11    199/12    399/23

 

2

107058

Michelle Brun Henningsen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

200/09    199/08    399/17

 

3

95036

Marcel Wolfgang

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

196/07    197/10    393/17

 

4

87879

Mathias Mortensen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

196/10    195/04    391/14

 

5

94670

Thea Korsholm

03-014 Højmark Skytteforening

194/05    196/02    390/07

 

6

99520

Stine Jacobsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

196/03    193/04    389/07

 

7

102137

Louise Pedersen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

194/03    194/04    388/07

 

8

88487

Rune Christensen

03-014 Højmark Skytteforening

195/05    193/03    388/08

 

9

103367

Mads Thestrup Bertelsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

193/04    194/06    387/10

 

10

95835

Thomas Eriksen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

194/04    192/01    386/05

 

11

81871

Martin Laursen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

188/01    188/02    376/03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3

1

92586

Oliver Høstgaard

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

191/05    195/01    386/06

 

2

101994

Tobias Høiland

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

188/01    197/10    385/11

 

3

85882

Mathias Bramming

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

190/02    192/05    382/07

 

4

102140

Jakob Nielsen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

191/03    184/01    375/04

 

5

103038

Malthe Fogh Sillesen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

177/00    190/04    367/04

 

6

104534

Nico Bangert

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

182/01    183/01    365/02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4

1

107769

Rasmus Grambow

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

194/07    194/04    388/11

 

2

92538

Martin Jakobsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

185/04    192/02    377/06

 

3

101846

Frederik Mogensen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

188/02    184/00    372/02

 

4

107468

Dennis Rossen Mikkelsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

186/03    184/00    370/03

 

5

102157

Ida Schelander Hansen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

180/01    178/02    358/03

 

6

105541

Bertram Nielsen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

180/00    178/02    358/02

 

7

103360

Jacob Laursen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

186/00    154/00    340/00

 

8

82739

Emil Mortensgaard

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

173/02    166/00    339/02

 

9

109178

Viktor Jacobsen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

170/01    162/00    332/01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1

1

34051

Sofie Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

199/08    197/07    396/15

 

2

98925

Maria Mortensen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

194/04    197/04    391/08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2

1

36104

Chris Ahlers Bjerg

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

197/02    194/03    391/05

 

2

84327

Stine Bloch

03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt

192/08    196/04    388/12

 

3

97968

Christian Ahrenkiel

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

184/00    186/01    370/01

 

4

88031

Danni Ahlers Mortensgaard

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

181/01    180/00    361/01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG

1

38516

Carina Damkier Jørgensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

196/04    198/07    394/11

 

2

39087

Thomas Søndergaard

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

187/00    189/01    376/01

 

3

34084

Mette Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

187/02    187/01    374/03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2

1

41245

Charlotte Dahl

06-010 Esbjerg Skyttekreds

190/02    189/02    379/04

 

2

38336

Hans Johnsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

179/00    183/00    362/00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3

1

38123

Verner Poulsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

173/01    171/00    344/01

 

2

39163

Patrick Laursen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

170/02    147/00    317/02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1

1

29126

Bent Olesen

02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening

197/06    199/14    396/20

 

2

38320

Inger Marie Madsen

06-018 Gårde Skytteforening

196/06    194/06    390/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2

1

41305

Mads Pedersen

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

194/01    192/03    386/04

 

2

39276

Laila Højgaard

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

191/06    192/04    383/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3

1

38522

Arne Christensen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

191/01    190/03    381/04

 

2

97437

Jes Lauridsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

178/01    179/02    357/03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1

1

40207

Ida Søby Fogh

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

199/12    200/12    399/24

 

2

96337

Christian Jensen

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

199/09    200/10    399/19

 

3

39981

Villy Fogh

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

200/13    197/11    397/24

 

4

39983

Verner Fogh

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

197/06    199/09    396/15

 

5

98621

Jørgen Balzer

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

197/08    194/05    391/13

 

6

97390

Karl-Aage Pedersen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

196/04    193/07    389/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2

1

39971

Jesper Bramming

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

196/04    197/07    393/11

 

2

38352

Doris Johnsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

196/06    194/04    390/10

 

3

36987

Holger Kold

03-014 Højmark Skytteforening

196/03    194/06    390/09

 

4

105206

Dannie Binger

07-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

195/05    193/04    388/09

 

5

100008

Henrik Olesen

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

192/02    195/11    387/13

 

6

98929

Gunnar H. Nielsen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

194/05    192/06    386/11

 

7

36092

Henrik Bjerg

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

189/03    196/04    385/07

 

8

36689

Bianca Helene Kirkeby

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

193/03    191/06    384/09

 

9

41892

Luna Højgaard Nissen

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

192/04    190/05    382/09

 

10

93379

Aage Mortensgaard

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

191/00    190/01    381/01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3

1

107727

Allan Toft

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

195/09    191/06    386/15

 

2

109156

Nadia Rønning Kristensen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

191/04    190/03    381/07

 

3

90098

Kim Bloch

03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt

193/04    186/03    379/07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1

1

84700

Emil Vase Jepsen

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

200/10

 

2

97392

Karina Pedersen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

198/07

 

3

97391

Jonas Pedersen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

198/06

 

4

98903

Troels Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

197/10

 

5

97393

Janni Hald Nielsen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

196/06

 

6

98930

Klaus Nielsen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

195/08

 

7

97686

Jacob Lund Friis

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

195/03

 

8

98926

Tobias Thesbjerg

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

194/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2

1

98898

Anders Christiansen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

200/11

 

2

107058

Michelle Brun Henningsen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

200/09

 

3

87879

Mathias Mortensen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

196/10

 

4

95036

Marcel Wolfgang

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

196/07

 

5

99520

Stine Jacobsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

196/03

 

6

88487

Rune Christensen

03-014 Højmark Skytteforening

195/05

 

7

94670

Thea Korsholm

03-014 Højmark Skytteforening

194/05

 

8

95835

Thomas Eriksen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

194/04

 

9

102137

Louise Pedersen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

194/03

 

10

103367

Mads Thestrup Bertelsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

193/04

 

11

92220

Mads Knudsen

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

190/03

 

12

81871

Martin Laursen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

188/01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3

1

92586

Oliver Høstgaard

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

191/05

 

2

102140

Jakob Nielsen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

191/03

 

3

102505

Patrick Eg Larsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

191/00

 

4

85882

Mathias Bramming

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

190/02

 

5

101994

Tobias Høiland

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

188/01

 

6

104534

Nico Bangert

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

182/01

 

7

103038

Malthe Fogh Sillesen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

177/00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4

1

107769

Rasmus Grambow

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

194/07

 

2

101846

Frederik Mogensen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

188/02

 

3

107468

Dennis Rossen Mikkelsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

186/03

 

4

103360

Jacob Laursen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

186/00

 

5

92538

Martin Jakobsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

185/04

 

6

102157

Ida Schelander Hansen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

180/01

 

7

105541

Bertram Nielsen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

180/00

 

8

82739

Emil Mortensgaard

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

173/02

 

9

109178

Viktor Jacobsen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

170/01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1

1

34051

Sofie Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

199/08

 

2

98925

Maria Mortensen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

194/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2

1

94500

Maja Bjerregaard

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

197/04

 

2

36104

Chris Ahlers Bjerg

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

197/02

 

3

84327

Stine Bloch

03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt

192/08

 

4

97968

Christian Ahrenkiel

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

184/00

 

5

88031

Danni Ahlers Mortensgaard

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

181/01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG

1

38516

Carina Damkier Jørgensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

196/04

 

2

34084

Mette Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

187/02

 

3

39087

Thomas Søndergaard

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

187/00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2

1

41245

Charlotte Dahl

06-010 Esbjerg Skyttekreds

190/02

 

2

38336

Hans Johnsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

179/00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3

1

34028

Egon Knudsen

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

177/01

 

2

38123

Verner Poulsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

173/01

 

3

41354

Kirsten Ravn

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

172/01

 

4

39163

Patrick Laursen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

170/02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1

1

29126

Bent Olesen

02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening

197/06

 

2

38320

Inger Marie Madsen

06-018 Gårde Skytteforening

196/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2

1

41305

Mads Pedersen

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

194/01

 

2

39276

Laila Højgaard

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

191/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3

1

38522

Arne Christensen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

191/01

 

2

97437

Jes Lauridsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

178/01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1

1

39981

Villy Fogh

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

200/13

 

2

40207

Ida Søby Fogh

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

199/12

 

3

96337

Christian Jensen

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

199/09

 

4

98621

Jørgen Balzer

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

197/08

 

5

39983

Verner Fogh

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

197/06

 

6

97390

Karl-Aage Pedersen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

196/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2

1

38352

Doris Johnsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

196/06

 

2

39971

Jesper Bramming

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

196/04

 

3

36987

Holger Kold

03-014 Højmark Skytteforening

196/03

 

4

105206

Dannie Binger

07-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

195/05

 

5

98929

Gunnar H. Nielsen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

194/05

 

6

36689

Bianca Helene Kirkeby

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

193/03

 

7

41892

Luna Højgaard Nissen

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

192/04

 

8

100008

Henrik Olesen

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

192/02

 

9

93379

Aage Mortensgaard

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

191/00

 

10

36092

Henrik Bjerg

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

189/03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3

1

107727

Allan Toft

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

195/09

 

2

90098

Kim Bloch

03-045 Ringkøbing og Omegns Firmaidræt

193/04

 

3

109156

Nadia Rønning Kristensen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

191/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1

1

97393

Janni Hald Nielsen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

200/11    200/08    400/19

 

2

98902

William Jørgensen

03-014 Højmark Skytteforening

200/10    199/06    399/16

 

3

95037

Jacob H. Jørgensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

200/05    199/08    399/13

 

4

97253

Jakob Stensgård Jensen

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

199/05    199/06    398/11

 

5

94670

Thea Korsholm

03-014 Højmark Skytteforening

197/05    200/05    397/10

 

6

98903

Troels Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

198/07    198/06    396/13

 

7

97391

Jonas Pedersen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

200/08    195/02    395/10

 

8

97685

Tobias Mogensen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

195/06    195/05    390/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2

1

93185

Jimmi Thovtrup

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

196/03    195/06    391/09

 

2

98241

Sara Jepsen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

195/04    195/03    390/07

 

3

99266

Magnus Christensen

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

196/09    192/05    388/14

 

4

87879

Mathias Mortensen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

189/02    196/01    385/03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3

1

103364

Anders Pedersen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

193/06    193/03    386/09

 

2

105508

Mathias Sørensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

194/04    189/02    383/06

 

3

102137

Louise Pedersen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

194/02    186/03    380/05

 

4

107469

Christian Rossen Mikkelsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

162/00    178/00    340/00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2

1

36104

Chris Ahlers Bjerg

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

195/05    197/05    392/10

 

2

34051

Sofie Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

197/04    195/00    392/04

 

3

98925

Maria Mortensen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

194/05    192/01    386/06

 

4

39996

Tobias Kristensen

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

194/02    192/00    386/02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1

1

39794

Line Petermann

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

194/01    194/03    388/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2

1

41245

Charlotte Dahl

06-010 Esbjerg Skyttekreds

192/04    194/01    386/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1

1

29126

Bent Olesen

02-023 Karby Skyttekreds

200/01    199/09    399/10

 

2

38320

Inger Marie Madsen

06-018 Gårde Skytteforening

199/03    193/02    392/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1

1

36987

Holger Kold

03-014 Højmark Skytteforening

199/05    198/02    397/07

 

2

38352

Doris Johnsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

196/03    195/04    391/07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2

1

38336

Hans Johnsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

195/05    199/03    394/08

 

2

98899

Glen Jørgensen

03-014 Højmark Skytteforening

193/01    194/02    387/03

 

3

109156

Nadia Rønning Kristensen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

194/06    193/03    387/09

 

4

93056

Jytte Sørensen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

189/03    195/03    384/06

 

5

90352

Jeanette Teslak Pedersen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

192/04    192/02    384/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1

1

97393

Janni Hald Nielsen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

200/11

 

2

98902

William Jørgensen

03-014 Højmark Skytteforening

200/10

 

3

97391

Jonas Pedersen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

200/08

 

4

95037

Jacob H. Jørgensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

200/05

 

5

97253

Jakob Stensgård Jensen

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

199/05

 

6

98903

Troels Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

198/07

 

7

94670

Thea Korsholm

03-014 Højmark Skytteforening

197/05

 

8

97685

Tobias Mogensen

06-035 Varde Skytteforening

195/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2

1

99266

Magnus Christensen

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

196/09

 

2

93185

Jimmi Thovtrup

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

196/03

 

3

98241

Sara Jepsen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

195/04

 

4

87879

Mathias Mortensen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

189/02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3

1

105508

Mathias Sørensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

194/04

 

2

102137

Louise Pedersen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

194/02

 

3

103364

Anders Pedersen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

193/06

 

4

107469

Christian Rossen Mikkelsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

162/00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J2

1

34051

Sofie Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

197/04

 

2

36104

Chris Ahlers Bjerg

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

195/05

 

3

98925

Maria Mortensen

03-027 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening

194/05

 

4

39996

Tobias Kristensen

06-043 Gørding/Vejrup Skytteforening

194/02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 1

1

39794

Line Petermann

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

194/01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 2

1

41245

Charlotte Dahl

06-010 Esbjerg Skyttekreds

192/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V1

1

29126

Bent Olesen

02-023 Karby Skyttekreds

200/01

 

2

38320

Inger Marie Madsen

06-018 Gårde Skytteforening

199/03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1

1

36987

Holger Kold

03-014 Højmark Skytteforening

199/05

 

2

38352

Doris Johnsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

196/03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2

1

38336

Hans Johnsen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

195/05

 

2

109156

Nadia Rønning Kristensen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

194/06

 

3

98899

Glen Jørgensen

03-014 Højmark Skytteforening

193/01

 

4

90352

Jeanette Teslak Pedersen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

192/04

 

5

93056

Jytte Sørensen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

189/03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1

1

82437

Daniel F. Pedersen

06-010 Esbjerg Skyttekreds

276/90    275/91    551/181

 

2

39048

Bjarne Fahnøe

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

257/92    278/94    535/186

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2

1

90854

Kim Laursen

04-106 Skive Pistolklub

266/88    281/89    547/177

 

2

102243

Jens Bjerre

03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening

255/85    252/82    507/167

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3

1

102463

Henning Carstensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

258/85    258/82    516/167

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V1

1

38320

Inger Marie Madsen

06-018 Gårde Skytteforening

275/93    266/81    541/174

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2

1

39413

Ejlif B. Christensen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

227/75    242/83    469/158

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2

1

85238

Leif Roer

03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening

249/78    245/78    494/156

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1

1

82437

Daniel F. Pedersen

06-010 Esbjerg Skyttekreds

276/90

 

2

39048

Bjarne Fahnøe

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

257/92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2

1

37561

Bjarne Nielsen

03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening

275/92

 

2

90854

Kim Laursen

04-106 Skive Pistolklub

266/88

 

3

102243

Jens Bjerre

03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening

255/85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3

1

102463

Henning Carstensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

258/85

 

2

107915

Kurt Jensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

247/84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4

1

103871

Jørgen Pedersen

06-073 Grindsted Pistol Klub

256/86

 

2

103870

Leo Larsen

06-073 Grindsted Pistol Klub

219/74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V1

1

38320

Inger Marie Madsen

06-018 Gårde Skytteforening

275/93

 

2

34157

Carl M Pedersen

06-073 Grindsted Pistol Klub

271/90

 

3

38263

Knud Pedersen

06-073 Grindsted Pistol Klub

253/89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2

1

39413

Ejlif B. Christensen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

227/75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2

1

85238

Leif Roer

03-010 Videbæk Skytteforening

249/78

 

2

104309

Hanne Madsen

06-073 Grindsted Pistol Klub

232/69

 

3

104308

Ditte Meldgaard

06-073 Grindsted Pistol Klub

229/72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab BK

1

94502

Michael Frandsen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

277/95    274/90    551/185

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1

1

82437

Daniel F. Pedersen

06-010 Esbjerg Skyttekreds

286/97    285/96    571/193

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2

1

39048

Bjarne Fahnøe

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

280/94    276/88    556/182

 

2

90854

Kim Laursen

04-106 Skive Pistolklub

268/87    261/88    529/175

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3

1

102463

Henning Carstensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

254/81    249/84    503/165

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab VET

1

38320

Inger Marie Madsen

06-018 Gårde Skytteforening

278/95    271/89    549/184

 

2

38263

Knud Pedersen

06-073 Grindsted Pistol Klub

274/93    270/87    544/180

 

3

41464

Carsten Qvist

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

255/82    255/83    510/165

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse BK

1

94502

Michael Frandsen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening Vestjyden

277/95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1

1

82437

Daniel F. Pedersen

06-010 Esbjerg Skyttekreds

286/97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2

1

39048

Bjarne Fahnøe

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

280/94

 

2

90854

Kim Laursen

04-106 Skive Pistolklub

268/87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3

1

103871

Jørgen Pedersen

06-073 Grindsted Pistol Klub

265/87

 

2

97267

Torben Jensen

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

254/83

 

3

102463

Henning Carstensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

254/81

 

4

103870

Leo Larsen

06-073 Grindsted Pistol Klub

249/90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse VET

1

38320

Inger Marie Madsen

06-018 Gårde Skytteforening

278/95

 

2

34157

Carl M Pedersen

06-073 Grindsted Pistol Klub

278/90

 

3

38263

Knud Pedersen

06-073 Grindsted Pistol Klub

274/93

 

4

41464

Carsten Qvist

06-020 Holsted Skyttekreds

255/82