31-05-2011 19:53:27 - DDS SP v.3.11.5.1

RESULTATLISTE
Helle Skydning 50m 2011

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1
134051Sofie Nielsen06-072 Helle Skytteforening149/07    150/05    299/12

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2
183066Dennis Jørgensen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening138/02    134/01    272/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3
198903Troels Nielsen06-072 Helle Skytteforening147/08    148/09    295/17
296285Stine Bertelsen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening143/04    148/06    291/10
397690Lasse Hedeager Jacoben06-072 Helle Skytteforening140/02    148/01    288/03
482753Amalie Teslak Pedersen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening143/02    145/02    288/04
595036Marcel Wolfgang06-072 Helle Skytteforening141/02    143/03    284/05
699520Stine Jacobsen06-072 Helle Skytteforening138/02    139/01    277/03
795037Jacob H. Jørgensen06-072 Helle Skytteforening141/01    136/04    277/05
892587Emily Teslak Pedersen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening132/01    139/03    271/04

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1
140059Nina Christensen06-006 Bramming Skytteforening150/08    149/06    299/14
239346Jeppe Brydsø Dammark06-072 Helle Skytteforening150/12    147/05    297/17
340100Michael Christensen06-006 Bramming Skytteforening149/07    147/07    296/14
434084Mette Nielsen06-072 Helle Skytteforening149/05    145/05    294/10
539087Thomas Søndergaard06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening145/04    142/03    287/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2
138516Carina D. Jørgensen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening149/04    144/04    293/08
239117Sigurd Espersen06-072 Helle Skytteforening146/06    142/02    288/08
339042Daniel Lauridsen06-072 Helle Skytteforening143/02    144/03    287/05
439919Karsten Pedersen06-072 Helle Skytteforening141/03    142/02    283/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3
138352Doris Johnsen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening143/03    141/00    284/03
238336Hans Johnsen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening127/01    134/02    261/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V1
140971Eskild Dahl06-072 Helle Skytteforening145/03    148/07    293/10
241593Ejgil Thuesen06-021 Brørup Skyttekreds147/05    144/05    291/10
339477Bent Lauridsen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening142/03    147/04    289/07
441526Mogens Hansen06-021 Brørup Skyttekreds134/03    137/01    271/04

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2
138522Arne Christensen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening145/05    146/05    291/10
240946Hilda Dahl06-072 Helle Skytteforening143/04    144/04    287/08
338415Svend Åge Pedersen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening140/04    145/06    285/10
438403Tove Sørensen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening137/01    142/04    279/05
539485Annelise Lauridsen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening137/00    141/01    278/01
641590Erik Christensen06-021 Brørup Skyttekreds140/05    137/01    277/06
739278Kurt Olsen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening135/01    138/02    273/03
839473Bente Olsen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening139/03    130/01    269/04
997437Jes Lauridsen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening126/01    115/02    241/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
138978Søren A. Kristensen06-072 Helle Skytteforening149/10    149/11    298/21
239706Lars Nielsen06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds149/08    149/09    298/17
339291Kim Dammark06-072 Helle Skytteforening150/06    148/08    298/14
440125Lone B. Lund06-006 Bramming Skytteforening147/10    150/08    297/18
541477Alice Frandsen06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds148/08    149/09    297/17
638985Sara Pedersen06-072 Helle Skytteforening146/08    146/05    292/13

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
196337Christian Jensen06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds147/04    147/06    294/10
239276Laila Højgaard06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening144/04    140/03    284/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1
134051Sofie Nielsen06-072 Helle Skytteforening149/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2
183066Dennis Jørgensen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening138/02

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3
198903Troels Nielsen06-072 Helle Skytteforening147/08
296285Stine Bertelsen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening143/04
382753Amalie Teslak Pedersen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening143/02
495036Marcel Wolfgang06-072 Helle Skytteforening141/02
595037Jacob H. Jørgensen06-072 Helle Skytteforening141/01
697690Lasse Hedeager Jacoben06-072 Helle Skytteforening140/02
799520Stine Jacobsen06-072 Helle Skytteforening138/02
892587Emily Teslak Pedersen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening132/01

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1
139346Jeppe Brydsø Dammark06-072 Helle Skytteforening150/12
240059Nina Christensen06-006 Bramming Skytteforening150/08
340100Michael Christensen06-006 Bramming Skytteforening149/07
434084Mette Nielsen06-072 Helle Skytteforening149/05
539087Thomas Søndergaard06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening145/04

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2
138516Carina D. Jørgensen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening149/04
239117Sigurd Espersen06-072 Helle Skytteforening146/06
339042Daniel Lauridsen06-072 Helle Skytteforening143/02
439919Karsten Pedersen06-072 Helle Skytteforening141/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3
138352Doris Johnsen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening143/03
238336Hans Johnsen06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening127/01

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V1
141593Ejgil Thuesen06-021 Brørup Skyttekreds147/05
240971Eskild Dahl06-072 Helle Skytteforening145/03
339477Bent Lauridsen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening142/03
441526Mogens Hansen06-021 Brørup Skyttekreds134/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2
138522Arne Christensen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening145/05
240946Hilda Dahl06-072 Helle Skytteforening143/04
341590Erik Christensen06-021 Brørup Skyttekreds140/05
438415Svend Åge Pedersen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening140/04
539473Bente Olsen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening139/03
638403Tove Sørensen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening137/01
739485Annelise Lauridsen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening137/00
839278Kurt Olsen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening135/01
997437Jes Lauridsen06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening126/01

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1
139291Kim Dammark06-072 Helle Skytteforening150/06
238978Søren A. Kristensen06-072 Helle Skytteforening149/10
339706Lars Nielsen06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds149/08
441477Alice Frandsen06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds148/08
540125Lone B. Lund06-006 Bramming Skytteforening147/10
638985Sara Pedersen06-072 Helle Skytteforening146/08

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2
196337Christian Jensen06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds147/04
239276Laila Højgaard06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening144/04