RESULTATLISTE  til resultater
Helleskydning 50m 2013

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1

1

98903

Troels Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

199/14    200/12    399/26

2

95037

Jacob H. Jørgensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

197/09    198/10    395/19

3

97685

Tobias Mogensen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

197/07    193/05    390/12

4

97686

Jacob Lund Friis

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

194/04    195/06    389/10

5

95036

Marcel Wolfgang

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

192/04    192/06    384/10

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2

1

83414

Tobias W. Hansen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

195/08    198/09    393/17

2

82753

Amalie Teslak Pedersen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

197/07    194/07    391/14

3

106523

Ida Bertelsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

196/06    193/07    389/13

4

98898

Anders Christiansen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

194/07    194/04    388/11

5

93185

Jimmi Thovtrup

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

193/07    193/03    386/10

6

103367

Mads Thestrup Bertelsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

197/08    188/04    385/12

7

94502

Michael Frandsen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

190/03    192/02    382/05

8

103364

Anders Pedersen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

185/03    190/04    375/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3

1

107058

Michelle Brun Henningsen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

197/09    199/09    396/18

2

109523

Kasper Johannsen

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

197/08    196/08    393/16

3

107769

Rasmus Grambow

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

194/08    197/08    391/16

4

102807

Tina Andersen Debel

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

192/03    191/04    383/07

5

110316

Katrine Harbo

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

187/04    191/05    378/09

6

104534

Nico Bangert

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

188/03    188/01    376/04

7

99520

Stine Jacobsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

194/05    178/03    372/08

8

110318

Julie Gudsø Jørgensen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

185/01    185/03    370/04

9

101846

Frederik Mogensen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

190/04    179/05    369/09

10

111286

Mads Noer

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

174/00    185/05    359/05

11

107496

Theis Nilsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

180/00    179/03    359/03

12

103038

Malthe Fogh Sillesen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

181/04    172/00    353/04

13

110313

Klaus Kristensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

180/02    166/00    346/02

14

110314

Jeppe kristensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

147/01    153/01    300/02

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2

1

84289

Nicolaj Andersen

06-006 Bramming Skytteforening

195/06    199/11    394/17

2

94500

Maja Bjerregaard

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

198/12    196/06    394/18

3

34051

Sofie Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

196/06    197/08    393/14

4

98905

Jonas Thomsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

188/04    195/03    383/07

5

92587

Emily Teslak Pedersen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

169/02    188/03    357/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab UNG

1

39346

Jeppe Brydsø Dammark

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

194/06    196/05    390/11

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 1

1

39794

Line Petermann

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

196/06    198/10    394/16

2

40827

Nicolai Christensen

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

196/08    197/04    393/12

3

41245

Charlotte Dahl

06-010 Esbjerg Skyttekreds

192/07    193/07    385/14

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 2

1

69466

Helle Kirstine Larsen

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

191/07    194/05    385/12

2

39737

Svend Petermann

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

190/08    187/08    377/16

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3

1

91585

Ann-Britt Overgaard

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

182/03    170/02    352/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2

1

38522

Arne Christensen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

189/05    193/03    382/08

2

39477

Bent Lauridsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

189/02    189/02    378/04

3

39473

Bente Olsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

187/03    181/04    368/07

4

39276

Laila Højgaard

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

184/00    183/03    367/03

5

39485

Annelise Lauridsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

183/03    183/01    366/04

6

39410

Erik Hungeberg

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

177/02    187/03    364/05

7

38403

Tove Sørensen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

183/02    180/03    363/05

8

39278

Kurt Olsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

182/03    180/00    362/03

9

38491

Ester Tøstesen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

181/05    169/01    350/06

10

97437

Jes Lauridsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

168/00    167/01    335/01

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1

1

40125

Lone B. Lund

06-006 Bramming Skytteforening

199/16    200/08    399/24

2

34084

Mette Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

198/11    200/14    398/25

3

39291

Kim Dammark

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

198/11    200/11    398/22

4

96337

Christian Jensen

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

198/10    200/06    398/16

5

41477

Alice Frandsen

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

199/08    198/10    397/18

6

39087

Thomas Søndergaard

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

193/05    194/06    387/11

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2

1

102806

Søren Debel

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

188/03    192/06    380/09

2

110593

Jette Jørgensen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

180/02    191/04    371/06

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1

1

98903

Troels Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

199/14

2

95037

Jacob H. Jørgensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

197/09

3

97685

Tobias Mogensen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

197/07

4

83055

Christoffer Fuglkjær

06-006 Bramming Skytteforening

195/04

5

97686

Jacob Lund Friis

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

194/04

6

95036

Marcel Wolfgang

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

192/04

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2

1

103367

Mads Thestrup Bertelsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

197/08

2

82753

Amalie Teslak Pedersen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

197/07

3

106523

Ida Bertelsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

196/06

4

83414

Tobias W. Hansen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

195/08

5

98898

Anders Christiansen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

194/07

6

93185

Jimmi Thovtrup

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

193/07

7

94502

Michael Frandsen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

190/03

8

103364

Anders Pedersen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

185/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3

1

107058

Michelle Brun Henningsen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

197/09

2

109523

Kasper Johannsen

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

197/08

3

107769

Rasmus Grambow

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

194/08

4

99520

Stine Jacobsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

194/05

5

102807

Tina Andersen Debel

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

192/03

6

101846

Frederik Mogensen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

190/04

7

104534

Nico Bangert

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

188/03

8

110316

Katrine Harbo

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

187/04

9

110318

Julie Gudsø Jørgensen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

185/01

10

103038

Malthe Fogh Sillesen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

181/04

11

110313

Klaus Kristensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

180/02

12

107496

Theis Nilsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

180/00

13

91409

Kristine Rosenlund

06-006 Bramming Skytteforening

177/01

14

111286

Mads Noer

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

174/00

15

110314

Jeppe kristensen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

147/01

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2

1

94500

Maja Bjerregaard

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

198/12

2

34051

Sofie Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

196/06

3

84289

Nicolaj Andersen

06-006 Bramming Skytteforening

195/06

4

98905

Jonas Thomsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

188/04

5

96285

Stine Bertelsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

184/03

6

92587

Emily Teslak Pedersen

06-015 Ølgod Skytteforening

169/02

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse UNG

1

39346

Jeppe Brydsø Dammark

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

194/06

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 1

1

40827

Nicolai Christensen

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

196/08

2

39794

Line Petermann

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

196/06

3

41245

Charlotte Dahl

06-010 Esbjerg Skyttekreds

192/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 2

1

69466

Helle Kirstine Larsen

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

191/07

2

39737

Svend Petermann

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

190/08

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3

1

91585

Ann-Britt Overgaard

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

182/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2

1

38522

Arne Christensen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

189/05

2

39477

Bent Lauridsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

189/02

3

39473

Bente Olsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

187/03

4

39934

Ingrid Hauge

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

185/04

5

101689

Hans Jensen

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

184/07

6

39276

Laila Højgaard

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

184/00

7

39485

Annelise Lauridsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

183/03

8

38403

Tove Sørensen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

183/02

9

39278

Kurt Olsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

182/03

10

38491

Ester Tøstesen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

181/05

11

39410

Erik Hungeberg

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

177/02

12

97437

Jes Lauridsen

06-014 Tistrup Skytteforening

168/00

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1

1

40125

Lone B. Lund

06-006 Bramming Skytteforening

199/16

2

41477

Alice Frandsen

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

199/08

3

34084

Mette Nielsen

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

198/11

3

39291

Kim Dammark

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

198/11

5

96337

Christian Jensen

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

198/10

6

39087

Thomas Søndergaard

06-072 Helle Skytteforening

193/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2

1

39980

Yvonne Rosenlund

06-006 Bramming Skytteforening

192/04

2

102806

Søren Debel

06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds

188/03

3

110593

Jette Jørgensen

06-030 Alslev Skytteforening

180/02